National First Division
November
Wednesday, November 05, 2014
15:30 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v FC Cape Town Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
Friday, November 07, 2014
19:30 Garankuwa United v Baroka FC Pilditch Stadium    
19:30 Milano United AFC v Cape Town All Stars Philippi Stadium    
Saturday, November 08, 2014
15:30 Black Leopards v Highlands Park TBA    
15:30 Jomo Cosmos v Vasco Da Gama TBA    
15:30 Golden Arrows v Maluti FET College Chatsworth Stadium    
15:30 Witbank Spurs v Santos Puma Rugby Stadium    
15:30 African Warriors v Royal Eagles Charles Mopeli Stadium    
Sunday, November 09, 2014
15:30 FC Cape Town v Thanda Royal Zulu FC NNK Rugby Stadium    
Friday, November 21, 2014
19:30 Cape Town All Stars v FC Cape Town Athlone Stadium    
Saturday, November 22, 2014
15:30 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v African Warriors Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
15:30 Maluti FET College v Jomo Cosmos Charles Mopeli Stadium    
15:30 Baroka FC v Witbank Spurs Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
19:30 Santos v Black Leopards Athlone Stadium    
19:30 Royal Eagles v Golden Arrows King Zwelithini Stadium    
Sunday, November 23, 2014
15:30 Vasco Da Gama v Garankuwa United Parow Park    
15:30 Highlands Park v Milano United AFC Makhulong Stadium    
Friday, November 28, 2014
19:30 Garankuwa United v Maluti FET College Pilditch Stadium    
19:30 Milano United AFC v Black Leopards Philippi Stadium    
Saturday, November 29, 2014
15:30 FC Cape Town v Highlands Park NNK Rugby Stadium    
15:30 African Warriors v Cape Town All Stars Charles Mopeli Stadium    
15:30 Baroka FC v Santos Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
19:30 Jomo Cosmos v Royal Eagles TBA    
Sunday, November 30, 2014
15:30 Golden Arrows v Thanda Royal Zulu FC Chatsworth Stadium    
15:30 Witbank Spurs v Vasco Da Gama Puma Rugby Stadium    
December
Friday, December 05, 2014
19:30 Milano United AFC v Santos Philippi Stadium    
19:30 Royal Eagles v Garankuwa United King Zwelithini Stadium    
Saturday, December 06, 2014
15:30 Black Leopards v FC Cape Town TBA    
15:30 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v Jomo Cosmos Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
15:30 Maluti FET College v Witbank Spurs Charles Mopeli Stadium    
15:30 Highlands Park v African Warriors Makhulong Stadium    
19:30 Cape Town All Stars v Golden Arrows Athlone Stadium    
Sunday, December 07, 2014
15:30 Vasco Da Gama v Baroka FC Parow Park    
Friday, December 12, 2014
19:30 Santos v Vasco Da Gama Athlone Stadium    
Saturday, December 13, 2014
15:30 Golden Arrows v Highlands Park Chatsworth Stadium    
15:30 FC Cape Town v Milano United AFC NNK Rugby Stadium    
15:30 African Warriors v Black Leopards Charles Mopeli Stadium    
15:30 Baroka FC v Maluti FET College Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
19:30 Jomo Cosmos v Cape Town All Stars TBA    
Sunday, December 14, 2014
15:30 Witbank Spurs v Royal Eagles Puma Rugby Stadium    
15:30 Garankuwa United v Thanda Royal Zulu FC Pilditch Stadium    
Friday, December 19, 2014
19:30 Santos v FC Cape Town Athlone Stadium    
19:30 Garankuwa United v Cape Town All Stars Pilditch Stadium    
Saturday, December 20, 2014
15:30 Golden Arrows v Black Leopards Chatsworth Stadium    
15:30 African Warriors v Milano United AFC Charles Mopeli Stadium    
15:30 Vasco Da Gama v Maluti FET College Parow Park    
19:30 Jomo Cosmos v Highlands Park TBA    
Sunday, December 21, 2014
15:30 Witbank Spurs v Thanda Royal Zulu FC Puma Rugby Stadium    
15:30 Baroka FC v Royal Eagles Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
February
Wednesday, February 11, 2015
15:30 Black Leopards v Jomo Cosmos TBA    
15:30 FC Cape Town v African Warriors NNK Rugby Stadium    
15:30 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v Baroka FC Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
15:30 Maluti FET College v Santos Charles Mopeli Stadium    
15:30 Highlands Park v Garankuwa United Makhulong Stadium    
19:30 Milano United AFC v Golden Arrows Philippi Stadium    
19:30 Royal Eagles v Vasco Da Gama King Zwelithini Stadium    
19:30 Cape Town All Stars v Witbank Spurs Athlone Stadium    
Saturday, February 14, 2015
15:30 Jomo Cosmos v Milano United AFC TBA    
15:30 Golden Arrows v FC Cape Town Chatsworth Stadium    
15:30 Maluti FET College v Royal Eagles Charles Mopeli Stadium    
19:30 Garankuwa United v Black Leopards Pilditch Stadium    
Sunday, February 15, 2015
15:30 Santos v African Warriors Athlone Stadium    
15:30 Witbank Spurs v Highlands Park Puma Rugby Stadium    
15:30 Vasco Da Gama v Thanda Royal Zulu FC Parow Park    
15:30 Baroka FC v Cape Town All Stars Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
Friday, February 27, 2015
19:30 Cape Town All Stars v Vasco Da Gama Athlone Stadium    
Saturday, February 28, 2015
15:30 Black Leopards v Witbank Spurs TBA    
15:30 FC Cape Town v Jomo Cosmos NNK Rugby Stadium    
15:30 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v Maluti FET College Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
15:30 African Warriors v Golden Arrows Charles Mopeli Stadium    
15:30 Milano United AFC v Garankuwa United Philippi Stadium    
19:30 Royal Eagles v Santos King Zwelithini Stadium    
March
Sunday, March 01, 2015
15:30 Highlands Park v Baroka FC Makhulong Stadium    
Wednesday, March 04, 2015
15:30 Witbank Spurs v Milano United AFC Puma Rugby Stadium    
15:30 Vasco Da Gama v Highlands Park Parow Park    
15:30 Baroka FC v Black Leopards Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
19:30 Santos v Golden Arrows Athlone Stadium    
19:30 Jomo Cosmos v African Warriors TBA    
19:30 Garankuwa United v FC Cape Town Pilditch Stadium    
19:30 Royal Eagles v Thanda Royal Zulu FC King Zwelithini Stadium    
Thursday, March 05, 2015
15:30 Maluti FET College v Cape Town All Stars Charles Mopeli Stadium    
Saturday, March 07, 2015
15:30 Black Leopards v Vasco Da Gama TBA    
15:30 Golden Arrows v Jomo Cosmos Chatsworth Stadium    
15:30 FC Cape Town v Witbank Spurs NNK Rugby Stadium    
15:30 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v Santos Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
15:30 Milano United AFC v Baroka FC Philippi Stadium    
Sunday, March 08, 2015
15:30 African Warriors v Garankuwa United Charles Mopeli Stadium    
15:30 Cape Town All Stars v Royal Eagles Athlone Stadium    
15:30 Highlands Park v Maluti FET College Makhulong Stadium    
Friday, March 13, 2015
19:30 Garankuwa United v Golden Arrows Pilditch Stadium    
19:30 Royal Eagles v Highlands Park King Zwelithini Stadium    
Saturday, March 14, 2015
15:30 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v Cape Town All Stars Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
15:30 Vasco Da Gama v Milano United AFC Parow Park    
15:30 Maluti FET College v Black Leopards Charles Mopeli Stadium    
19:30 Santos v Jomo Cosmos Athlone Stadium    
Sunday, March 15, 2015
15:30 Witbank Spurs v African Warriors Puma Rugby Stadium    
15:30 Baroka FC v FC Cape Town Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
April
Friday, April 03, 2015
19:30 Milano United AFC v Maluti FET College Philippi Stadium    
Saturday, April 04, 2015
15:00 Black Leopards v Royal Eagles TBA    
15:00 Witbank Spurs v Golden Arrows Puma Rugby Stadium    
15:00 FC Cape Town v Vasco Da Gama NNK Rugby Stadium    
15:00 African Warriors v Baroka FC Charles Mopeli Stadium    
19:30 Jomo Cosmos v Garankuwa United TBA    
19:30 Cape Town All Stars v Santos Athlone Stadium    
Sunday, April 05, 2015
15:00 Highlands Park v Thanda Royal Zulu FC Makhulong Stadium    
Tuesday, April 07, 2015
19:30 Cape Town All Stars v Highlands Park Athlone Stadium    
Wednesday, April 08, 2015
15:00 Witbank Spurs v Jomo Cosmos Puma Rugby Stadium    
15:00 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v Black Leopards Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
15:00 Vasco Da Gama v African Warriors Parow Park    
15:00 Baroka FC v Golden Arrows Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
19:30 Santos v Garankuwa United Athlone Stadium    
19:30 Royal Eagles v Milano United AFC King Zwelithini Stadium    
Saturday, April 11, 2015
15:00 Black Leopards v Cape Town All Stars TBA    
15:00 Golden Arrows v Vasco Da Gama Chatsworth Stadium    
15:00 FC Cape Town v Royal Eagles NNK Rugby Stadium    
15:00 African Warriors v Maluti FET College Charles Mopeli Stadium    
19:30 Jomo Cosmos v Baroka FC TBA    
19:30 Garankuwa United v Witbank Spurs Pilditch Stadium    
Sunday, April 12, 2015
15:00 Milano United AFC v Thanda Royal Zulu FC Philippi Stadium    
15:00 Highlands Park v Santos Makhulong Stadium    
Friday, April 17, 2015
19:30 Royal Eagles v African Warriors King Zwelithini Stadium    
19:30 Cape Town All Stars v Milano United AFC Athlone Stadium    
Saturday, April 18, 2015
15:00 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v FC Cape Town Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
15:00 Vasco Da Gama v Jomo Cosmos Parow Park    
15:00 Maluti FET College v Golden Arrows Charles Mopeli Stadium    
19:30 Santos v Witbank Spurs Athlone Stadium    
Sunday, April 19, 2015
15:00 Baroka FC v Garankuwa United Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
15:00 Highlands Park v Black Leopards Makhulong Stadium    
Friday, April 24, 2015
19:30 Garankuwa United v Vasco Da Gama Pilditch Stadium    
19:30 Milano United AFC v Highlands Park Philippi Stadium    
Saturday, April 25, 2015
15:00 Golden Arrows v Royal Eagles Chatsworth Stadium    
15:00 FC Cape Town v Cape Town All Stars NNK Rugby Stadium    
15:00 African Warriors v Thanda Royal Zulu FC Charles Mopeli Stadium    
19:30 Jomo Cosmos v Maluti FET College TBA    
Sunday, April 26, 2015
15:00 Black Leopards v Santos TBA    
15:00 Witbank Spurs v Baroka FC Puma Rugby Stadium    
Wednesday, April 29, 2015
15:00 Black Leopards v Milano United AFC TBA    
15:00 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v Golden Arrows Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
15:00 Vasco Da Gama v Witbank Spurs Parow Park    
15:00 Highlands Park v FC Cape Town Makhulong Stadium    
19:30 Royal Eagles v Jomo Cosmos King Zwelithini Stadium    
19:30 Cape Town All Stars v African Warriors Athlone Stadium    
Thursday, April 30, 2015
15:00 Maluti FET College v Garankuwa United Charles Mopeli Stadium    
19:30 Santos v Baroka FC Athlone Stadium    
May
Sunday, May 03, 2015
15:00 Santos v Milano United AFC Athlone Stadium    
15:00 Jomo Cosmos v Thanda Royal Zulu FC TBA    
15:00 Golden Arrows v Cape Town All Stars Chatsworth Stadium    
15:00 Witbank Spurs v Maluti FET College Puma Rugby Stadium    
15:00 FC Cape Town v Black Leopards NNK Rugby Stadium    
15:00 Garankuwa United v Royal Eagles Pilditch Stadium    
15:00 African Warriors v Highlands Park Charles Mopeli Stadium    
15:00 Baroka FC v Vasco Da Gama Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
Sunday, May 10, 2015
15:00 Black Leopards v African Warriors TBA    
15:00 Thanda Royal Zulu FC v Garankuwa United Umhlathuze Sports Complex    
15:00 Vasco Da Gama v Santos Parow Park    
15:00 Maluti FET College v Baroka FC Charles Mopeli Stadium    
15:00 Milano United AFC v FC Cape Town Philippi Stadium    
15:00 Royal Eagles v Witbank Spurs King Zwelithini Stadium    
15:00 Cape Town All Stars v Jomo Cosmos Athlone Stadium    
15:00 Highlands Park v Golden Arrows Makhulong Stadium    

Copyright © PSL
The above fixture list is the sole copyright of the Premier Soccer League. This fixture list may not be re-printed or re-produced without prior written consent and permission from the Premier Soccer League.