Absa Premiership
February
Saturday, February 13, 2016
15:30 Jomo Cosmos v Free State Stars Olen Park   SuperSport 4 SABC 1
18:00 Polokwane City v Golden Arrows Old Peter Mokaba Stadium   SuperSport 4
20:15 Maritzburg Utd v Platinum Stars Harry Gwala Stadium   SABC 1
Sunday, February 14, 2016
15:30 SuperSport United v University of Pretoria Lucas Moripe Stadium   SABC 1
15:30 Bloem Celtic v Chippa United Dr Molemela Stadium   SuperSport 4
Wednesday, February 17, 2016
19:30 Free State Stars v Orlando Pirates Goble Park   SuperSport 4
Friday, February 19, 2016
20:00 Bidvest Wits v University of Pretoria Bidvest Stadium   SuperSport 4
Saturday, February 20, 2016
15:30 Polokwane City v Ajax Cape Town Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
15:30 Chippa United v Free State Stars Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium   SABC 1
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns v Golden Arrows Lucas Moripe Stadium   SuperSport 4
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs v SuperSport United Cape Town Stadium   SuperSport 4
Sunday, February 21, 2016
15:30 Platinum Stars v Jomo Cosmos Moruleng Stadium    
15:30 Bloem Celtic v Maritzburg Utd Dr Molemela Stadium   SABC 1
15:30 Black Aces v Orlando Pirates Mbombela Stadium   SuperSport 4
Tuesday, February 23, 2016
19:30 Kaizer Chiefs v Polokwane City FNB Stadium   SuperSport 4
Wednesday, February 24, 2016
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns v Black Aces Lucas Moripe Stadium   SuperSport 4
19:30 Free State Stars v Ajax Cape Town Goble Park   SABC 1
19:30 Maritzburg Utd v Bidvest Wits Harry Gwala Stadium   SuperSport 4
Saturday, February 27, 2016
15:30 University of Pretoria v Chippa United Tuks Stadium   SABC 1
15:30 Jomo Cosmos v SuperSport United Olen Park    
20:15 Orlando Pirates v Bloem Celtic Orlando Stadium   SuperSport 4
Sunday, February 28, 2016
15:30 Golden Arrows v Platinum Stars Chatsworth Stadium   SuperSport 4 SABC 1
March
Tuesday, March 01, 2016
19:30 Ajax Cape Town v Chippa United Athlone Stadium   SABC 1
19:30 SuperSport United v Mamelodi Sundowns Lucas Moripe Stadium   SuperSport 4
Wednesday, March 09, 2016
19:30 Platinum Stars v Kaizer Chiefs Royal Bafokeng Stadium   SuperSport 4
19:30 Polokwane City v Bidvest Wits Old Peter Mokaba Stadium   SABC 1
Friday, March 11, 2016
20:00 Maritzburg Utd v Golden Arrows Harry Gwala Stadium   SuperSport 4
Saturday, March 12, 2016
15:30 Black Aces v University of Pretoria Mbombela Stadium   SuperSport 4 SABC 1
20:15 Orlando Pirates v Jomo Cosmos Orlando Stadium   SuperSport 4
Sunday, March 13, 2016
15:30 Bloem Celtic v Free State Stars Dr Molemela Stadium   SuperSport 4 SABC 1
Tuesday, March 15, 2016
19:30 Kaizer Chiefs v Jomo Cosmos FNB Stadium   SuperSport 4
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
19:30 University of Pretoria v Ajax Cape Town Tuks Stadium   SABC 1
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns v Bloem Celtic Lucas Moripe Stadium   SuperSport 4
19:30 Bidvest Wits v Orlando Pirates Bidvest Stadium   SuperSport 4
Saturday, March 19, 2016
15:30 Golden Arrows v SuperSport United Chatsworth Stadium   SuperSport 4
15:30 Chippa United v Maritzburg Utd Buffalo City Stadium   SABC 1
Sunday, March 20, 2016
15:30 Free State Stars v Polokwane City Goble Park   SABC 1
15:30 Platinum Stars v Black Aces Royal Bafokeng Stadium   SuperSport 4
April
Saturday, April 09, 2016
15:00 Maritzburg Utd v University of Pretoria Harry Gwala Stadium    
20:15 Orlando Pirates v Free State Stars Orlando Stadium    
Sunday, April 10, 2016
15:00 SuperSport United v Chippa United Peter Mokaba Stadium    
15:00 Bloem Celtic v Golden Arrows Dr Molemela Stadium    
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
19:30 Black Aces v Kaizer Chiefs Mbombela Stadium    
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
19:30 Ajax Cape Town v Platinum Stars Cape Town Stadium    
19:30 Jomo Cosmos v Bidvest Wits Olen Park    
19:30 Polokwane City v Mamelodi Sundowns Peter Mokaba Stadium    
Friday, April 15, 2016
20:00 Maritzburg Utd v Black Aces Harry Gwala Stadium    
Saturday, April 16, 2016
15:00 Golden Arrows v Orlando Pirates Moses Mabhida Stadium    
15:00 Polokwane City v Chippa United Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns v Jomo Cosmos Lucas Moripe Stadium    
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs v Ajax Cape Town FNB Stadium    
20:15 Bidvest Wits v Free State Stars Bidvest Stadium    
Sunday, April 17, 2016
15:00 Platinum Stars v SuperSport United Royal Bafokeng Stadium    
15:00 Bloem Celtic v University of Pretoria Dr Molemela Stadium    
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
19:30 Golden Arrows v Maritzburg Utd Chatsworth Stadium    
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
19:30 Orlando Pirates v Polokwane City Orlando Stadium    
19:30 SuperSport United v Bidvest Wits Lucas Moripe Stadium    
19:30 Free State Stars v Maritzburg Utd Goble Park    
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
15:00 Jomo Cosmos v Bloem Celtic Olen Park    
15:00 Black Aces v Golden Arrows Mbombela Stadium    
15:00 Chippa United v Platinum Stars Buffalo City Stadium    
17:30 Ajax Cape Town v Mamelodi Sundowns Athlone Stadium    
19:30 University of Pretoria v Kaizer Chiefs Tuks Stadium    
Friday, April 29, 2016
20:00 Maritzburg Utd v SuperSport United Harry Gwala Stadium    
Saturday, April 30, 2016
15:00 Golden Arrows v Free State Stars Chatsworth Stadium    
15:00 Polokwane City v Black Aces Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
18:00 Bidvest Wits v Chippa United Bidvest Stadium    
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns v Kaizer Chiefs Loftus Stadium    
May
Sunday, May 01, 2016
15:00 Jomo Cosmos v University of Pretoria Olen Park    
15:00 Bloem Celtic v Ajax Cape Town Dr Molemela Stadium    
Monday, May 02, 2016
17:00 Platinum Stars v Orlando Pirates Royal Bafokeng Stadium    
Tuesday, May 03, 2016
19:30 Black Aces v Bidvest Wits Mbombela Stadium    
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
19:30 Kaizer Chiefs v Bloem Celtic FNB Stadium    
19:30 University of Pretoria v Mamelodi Sundowns Tuks Stadium    
19:30 Ajax Cape Town v Jomo Cosmos Athlone Stadium    
Saturday, May 07, 2016
15:00 Free State Stars v Platinum Stars Goble Park    
15:00 Chippa United v Golden Arrows Buffalo City Stadium    
20:15 Orlando Pirates v Maritzburg Utd Orlando Stadium    
Sunday, May 08, 2016
15:00 SuperSport United v Polokwane City Lucas Moripe Stadium    
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
19:30 SuperSport United v Black Aces Lucas Moripe Stadium    
19:30 Golden Arrows v Jomo Cosmos Chatsworth Stadium    
19:30 Free State Stars v Kaizer Chiefs Charles Mopeli Stadium    
19:30 Platinum Stars v Bloem Celtic Royal Bafokeng Stadium    
19:30 Bidvest Wits v Mamelodi Sundowns Bidvest Stadium    
19:30 Maritzburg Utd v Ajax Cape Town Harry Gwala Stadium    
19:30 Polokwane City v University of Pretoria Old Peter Mokaba Stadium    
19:30 Chippa United v Orlando Pirates Buffalo City Stadium    
Saturday, May 21, 2016
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs v Chippa United FNB Stadium    
15:00 University of Pretoria v Golden Arrows Tuks Stadium    
15:00 Orlando Pirates v SuperSport United Orlando Stadium    
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns v Platinum Stars Lucas Moripe Stadium    
15:00 Ajax Cape Town v Bidvest Wits Cape Town Stadium    
15:00 Jomo Cosmos v Maritzburg Utd Olen Park    
15:00 Bloem Celtic v Polokwane City Dr Molemela Stadium    
15:00 Black Aces v Free State Stars Mbombela Stadium    

Copyright © PSL
The above fixture list is the sole copyright of the Premier Soccer League. This fixture list may not be re-printed or re-produced without prior written consent and permission from the Premier Soccer League.